February 16th,

Ajax              1-4  Wolfpack  

Jalisco          0-0   Beasts      

Spartans      2-3  Redlands  

Underdogs   1-7  Barcelona  

Thai House  1-1  Cuellar  

March 1st

Ajax            v  Redlands   1.30pm Hs # 2     

Cuellar        v  Wolfpack  4.15pm HS #1

Barcelona v  Thai House  4.15pm MV#2

Spartans    v  Jalisco          2.45pm HS#1 

Beasts       v  Underdogs   3.00pm Mv #2

March 8th

Ajax            v  Cuellar 

Wolfpack     v  Barcelona

Thai House v  Beasts 

Underdogs  v  Spartans

Jalisco        v   Redlands

 

March 15th

Barcelona v  Jalisco 

Cuellar     v  Underdogs 

Wolfpack  v  Thai House

Ajax          v  Spartans 

Beasts     v  Redlands

 

 

March 22nd

Underdogs  v  Wolfpack 

Jalisco        v  Cuellar 

Redlands    v  Barcelona 

Spartans     v  Beasts

Thai House  v  Ajax

 

March 29th

Ajax           v   Beasts

Barcelona  v  Spartans 

Cuellar       v  Redlands

Wolfpack    v  Jalisco 

Thai house v  Underdogs 

 

April 5th

Underdogs  v  Ajax

Jalisco        v  Thai House

Redlands    v  Wolfpack 

Spartans    v  Cuellar

Beasts       v  Barcelona 

April 12th

Underdogs  v  Jalisco 

Ajax             v  Barcelona 

Cuellar        v  Beasts 

Wolfpack     v  Spartans 

Thai House v  Redlands

 

April 19th

Beasts        v  Wolfpack 

Barcelona   v  Cuellar 

Jalisco        v  Ajax

Redlands   v  Underdogs 

Spartans    v  Thai House

April 26th

Quarter Finals

1st  v  8th #1

2nd v  7th #2

3rd  v 6th #3

4th  v 5th  #4

Consolation Game

9th v 10th

May 3rd

Semi Finals 

Winner #1v  #4  Winner

Winner #2 v #3 Winner 

May 10th

Co Ed Final 

Winner Semi v Winner Semi 

Dec 15th

Ktemes        4-5 Classic        

Beaumont 1-6 Legends         

Gunners    1-1 DLC            

Dredlands 6-0 Colton United

Liverpool    v Bye 

Dec 22nd- No Games Christmas Break

Dec 29th- No Games Christmas Break

January 5, 2020

Legends     3-3 Classic     

Dredlands  0-3  Beaumont  

Colton        0-3 Ktemes        

DLC           1-1 Liverpool    

Gunners BYE

Jan 12th

Colton United 0-5  Gunners 

Legends        3-6   Ktemes   

Classic          1-3   Liverpool 

DLC               3-0  Beaumont

Dredlands BYE

Jan 19th

Gunners     1-1  Classic  

Beaumont   1-4  Liverpool   

Dredlands   3-1  Legends   

DLC            5-3  Colton     

Ktemes BYE

Jan 26th

Gunners     2-0  Ktemes  

Dredlands   1-6  Liverpool

DLC            1-7  Legends 

Colton         0-3 Classic

Beaumont Bye

  

Feb 16th

Gunners 1-1  Legends     

DLC        1-4  Dredlands    

Classic    4-2  Beaumont    

Ktmes      2-1  Liverpool

     Colton United BYE

 

Legends    v  DLC               

Beaumont v  Colton United  

Gunners    v  Dredlands       

Classic BYE

March 1st

Legends   v united               1.30PM HS #1

Classic      v  DLC               2.45pm  MV #1

Beaumont v  Gunners         3.00PM HS #2 

Liverpool  v  Colton United  4.00pmMV  #1

Ktmes       v  Dredlands       4.15pm HS # 2

March 9th

Legends  v Colton United

Classic    v  Dredlands

Liverpool v  Gunners

Ktemes     v  Beaumont

DLC BYE

March 16th

Play offs

1st v 8th #1

2nd v 7th#2

3rd v 6th#3

4th v 5th#4

Semi Finals

March 23rd

Semi Finals

Winner #1 v #4 Winner

Winner #2 v #3 Winner

 

March 30th

Mens Final

Winner semi v Winner semi 

Feb 21st

No Effort    7-0 Crafton      

Yvyso          3-2 Galaxy          

Beasts         5-1 Spartans  

Rage           3-3 Arse- N-all  

Yucaipa utd  5-3 Purple dons

Feb 28th

Beasts          v  No Effort 6.30pm #2

Yucaipa        v  Spartans 7.35pm #1

Yvyso           v  Crafton    7.35pm #2

Purple dons v  Arsenal    8.40pm #1

Rage            v  Galaxy     8.40pm #2

Remaining season schedules will be uploaded Wednesday  February 26th ay 12pm