top of page

CoEd Friday 7v7
MEN 30+;Women 18+

West  Division

 

April 12th-registration day

Wolves  v  Liverpool

Jalisco   v  Leeds 

Rage     v  Foundation 

 

April 19th-GAME 1

Rage     2-2 Liverpool 

Jalisco   0-9F* Wolves 

Leeds    0-9F* Foundation

April 26th-games cancelled due to rain.

May 3rd- GAME 2

Leeds         0-9 Wolves

Foundation 9-1 Liverpool 

Rage          1-1 Jalisco 

 

May 10th-GAME 3

LAST DAY TO TRANSFER OR ADD PLAYERS

liverpool 2-2 Jalisco

*yellow/jalisco Moises V.

Leeds  0-9F Rage

Wolves  2-5 Foundation

*yellow/foundation Matt I.

May 17th-GAME 4

Wolves 4-1  Rage 

liverpool  9-0F Leeds 

Foundation 3-2 Jalisco 

*yellow/foundation Matt I. 

May 24th- Memorial weekend 

 

May 31st-GAME 5

Wolves  v  Liverpool  7.30pm #1

Jalisco   v  Leeds   8.30pm #1B

Rage   v  Foundation 8.30pm #1A

June7th

Play offs 

1st W v E 4th  GAME#1

2nd E  v W 3rd GAME#2 

1st E v  W 4th GAME#3

2nd W  E 3rd    GAME#4

5th W v E 6th

6th W v E 5th

June 14th

Semi Final

WINNER GAME#1 v WINNER GAME#2

WINNER GAME #3 v WINNER GAME#4

 

Final

*we will be having the semifinal and final on the same night

East Division 

 

April 12th-registration day

Caliente v Force 

Havoc   v Arsenal 

Elite       v Nasser 

 

April 19th-GAME 1

Havoc  1-10 Elite  

Caliente 7-1 Nasser

*yellow/nasser Jesse L.

*yellow/nasser Fern T.

*yellow/caliente Imri B.

Arsenal  3-2 Force 

*yellow/force Jesse M.

April 26th-games cancelled due to rain.

May 3rd- GAME 2

Force      8-3 Nasser 

Caliente 5-0 Havoc 

*yellow/caliente Eddie M.

*yellow/caliente Tomas A.

Arsenal  6-2 Elite 

 

May 10th-GAME 3

LAST DAY TO TRANSFER OR ADD PLAYERS

Elite    1-4  Force

Arsenal 3-5  Caliente

Nasser  9-2 Havoc

 

 

May 17th -GAME 4

Elite  2-7 Caliente

*yellow/elite Luke B.

Nasser 2-3 Arsenal 

*yellow/Nasser Jesse L. 

Force 11-2 Havoc 

 

May 24th- Memorial weekend 

 

May 31st-GAME 5

Elite       v Nasser  6.30pm #1A

Caliente v Force   6.30pm #1B

Havoc    v Arsenal  7.30 #2

 

June 7th

Play offs 

1st W v E 4th  GAME#1

2nd E v W 3rd GAME#2 

1st E v  W 4th GAME#3

2nd W  E 3rd   GAME#4

5th W v E 6th

6th W v E 5th

June 14th

Semi Final

WINNER GAME#1 v WINNER GAME#2

WINNER GAME #3 v WINNER GAME#4

 

Final

*we will be having the semifinal and final on the same night

bottom of page